Venue: Council Chamber, Town Hall, Barking
Contact: Leanna McPherson, Principal Governance Officer
Attendee | Role | Attendance | |
---|---|---|---|
Cllr Irma Freeborn | Chair | Expected | |
Cllr Faruk Choudhury | Deputy Chair | Expected | |
Cllr Andrew Achilleos | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Dorothy Akwaboah | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Saima Ashraf | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Princess Bright | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Sade Bright | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Josie Channer | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Muhib Chowdhury | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Alison Cormack | Member | Expected | |
Cllr John Dulwich | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Edna Fergus | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Cameron Geddes | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Syed Ghani | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Rocky Gill | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Kashif Haroon | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Victoria Hornby | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Manzoor Hussain | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Jane Jones | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Elizabeth Kangethe | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Mohammed Khan | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Donna Lumsden | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Giasuddin Miah | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Margaret Mullane, MP | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Fatuma Nalule | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Adegboyega Oluwole | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Glenda Paddle | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Simon Perry | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Michel Pongo | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Moin Quadri | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Regina Rahman | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Hardial Singh Rai | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Tony Ramsay | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Chris Rice | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Lynda Rice | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Ingrid Robinson | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Paul Robinson | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Darren Rodwell | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Emily Rodwell | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Muhammad Saleem | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Muazzam Sandhu | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Faraaz Shaukat | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Jack Shaw | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Summya Sohaib | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Harriet Spoor | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Dominic Twomey | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Phil Waker | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Maureen Worby | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Mukhtar Yusuf | Member | Expected | |
Cllr Sabbir Zamee | Member | Expected | |
Leanna McPherson | Secretary | Expected | |
Fiona Taylor | Officer | Expected | |
Elaine Allegretti | Officer | Expected | |
Leona Menville | Officer | Expected | |
Jo Moore | Officer | Expected | |
Sal Asghar | Officer | Expected | |
Deirdre Collins | Officer | Expected | |
Mike Haywood | Officer | Expected |